Official State of Nebraska website - Return to Nebraska.gov

Human Services & Education Professional Directories

 

SCHOOL

TEACHER

E-MAIL ADDRESS

Adams Central

Barb Colvin

barb.colvin@adams_central.org

Ainsworth

Lori Pollock

lpollock@esu17.org

Allen

No Program

 

Alliance High

Cathy Kloch

ctykloch@aps.k12.ne.us

Alliance Middle

Krestie Tolstedt

kristold@aps.k12.ne.us

Alma

Mary Schluntz

mschluntz@esull.org

Amherst

Judy Walker

jswalker@esu10.org

Anselmo-Merna

No Program

 

Ansley

Virginia Whidden

vwhidde@esu7.org

Arapahoe

Katie Wenz

kwenz@esu11.org

Arcadia

Mindy Conner

mconner@esu10.org

Arlington

Kathy Cahill

kacahill@esu3.org

Donna Kingston

dkingston@esu3.org

Arnold

No Program

 

Arthur County

No Program

 

Ashland-Greenwood

Nancy Lueking

nlueking@esu2.org

Auburn High

Kandi Rohrs

krohrs@esu4.org

Aurora High

Julie Wasem

jwasem@4rhuskies.org

Aurora Middle

Carolyn Bresee

 

Axtell

Barb Oberg

boberg@esu11.org

Bancroft-Rosalie

No Program

 

Banner County

Jeri Revelle

jrevelle@panesu.org

Battle Creek

Angie Mann

manna@esu8.org

Bayard

Linda Rafferty

cooperl@panesu.org

Beatrice High

Dawn Ruzicka

druzicka@bpsnebr.org

Beatrice Middle

Janice Smaus

jsmaus@bpsnebr.org

Bellevue East

Carol Hill

chill.beast@cox.net

Catherine Hansen

 

Bellevue West

Pamela Oholendt

 

Deanna Vavak

deanna.vavak@bpsne.net

Bellevue Mission Jr.

William Richt

 

Bennington

Nancy Mohr

nmohr@esu3.org

Bertrand

Pat Brouillette

pbrouill@esu11.org

Blair

Gayln Delimont

gdelimont@esu3.org

Carolyn Harkreader

 

Bloomfield

LeeAnn Runyon

lrunyon@esu1.org

Blue Hill

Christine Brown

clbrown@esu9.org

Boone Central

Lisa Groth

lgroth@esu7.org

Brady

Patty Cordell

pcordell@esu16.org

Bridgeport

Jan Bloyd

bloydj@bpsedu.org

Broken Bow

No Program

 

Bruning-Davenport

Debra Albers

dalbers@esu6.org

Burwell

Megan Plumbtree

mplumbtree@esu7.org

Candace Cain

ccain@esu10.org

Callaway

Judy Sikes

jsikes@esu10.org

Cambridge

Reba Deterding

rdeterd@esu11.org

Cedar Bluffs

No Program

 

Cedar Rapids (Distance Learning)    

Centennial

Jordan Went

jordowent@hotmail.com

Central City

Jackie Monk

jmonk@esu7.org

Centura

No Program

 

Chadron High

Brenda Budler

brenda.budler@chadronschools.net

Lorrie Bauer

lorrie.bauer@chadronschools.net

Chadron Middle

Colleen Harford

colleen.harford@chadronschools.net

Chambers

Marilyn Whitaker

mwhitake@esu8.org

Chase County

Cathy Hanna

channa@esu15.org

Cody-Kilgore

No Program

 

Coleridge

Gaylene Hallman

ghallman@esu1.org

Columbus High

Mary Fleischacker

maryanne.fleischacker@cps-ne.org

Columbus Middle

Susan Donoghue

susan.donoghue@cps-ne.org

Conestoga

Dianne Ross

dsross@esu3.org

Cozad High

Bonnie Hansen

bhansen@cozad.k12.ne.us

Cozad Middle

Marcy Lucas

mlucas@esu10.org

Crawford

No Program

 

Creek Valley

Julie Hornicek

jhornicek@panesu.org

Creighton

Dixie Hanefeldt

dhanefel@esu1.org

Crete

Kathy Boyes

kathyb@creteschools.org

Crofton

Peggy Anderson

panderso@esu1.org

Cross County

Dana Schmid

dschmid@esu7.org

David City

Tonya Zegers

zegers@dcscouts.org

Deshler

Deanna Maschmann

dmaschma@esu6.org

Diller-Odell

No Program

 

Dodge

No Program

 

Doniphan-Trumbull

MaryAnn Hanson

mhanson@esu9.org

Dorchester

 

 

Dundy County

Lori Rettele

lrettele@dcstigers.org

East Butler

Sandy Bongers

sbonger@esu7.org

Elba

No Program

 

Elgin

Barb Bode

bbode@esu8.org

Elkhorn

Pam Mowinkel

pmowinkel@epsne.org

Barbara Swarthout

bswarthout@epsne.org

Elkhorn South

Pam Wright

pwright@epsne.org

Pam Mowinkel

pmowinkel@epsne.org

Elkhorn Ridge Middle School

Beth Fletcher

bfletcher@epsne.org

Elkhorn Middle

Jeanette Lant

jlant@espne.org

Elkhorn Valley

Julie Rowse

julierowse@yahoo.com

Elm Creek

Robyn Hubbert

rhubbert@esu10.org

Elmwood-Murdock

Alexandria Johnson

aljohnson@emknghts.org

Elwood

Ellen Halmes

ehalmes@esu11.org

Emerson-Hubbard

No Program

 

Eustis-Farnam

No Program

 

Ewing

Glenellen Taylor

gtaylor@esu8.org

Exeter-Milligan

MaryLou Vossler

mvossler@emwolves.net

Fairbury

Kay Onnen

konnen@fairburyjeffs.org

Falls City High

Barb Watlington

bwatlington@fallscityps.org

Falls City Middle

Karen Flynn

kflynn@fallscityps.org

Fillmore Central

Susan Biba

Susan.Biba@fillmorecentral.org

Fort Calhoun

No Program

 

Franklin

Sandy Schegg

sschegg@esu11.org

Fremont Sr.

Millie Beran

 

Carolee Cronin

ccronin@neb.rr.com

Diane Sexton

diane.sexton@fpsmail.org

Fremont Middle

Michele Doescher

 

Tamara Zentic

tamara.zentic@fpsmail.org

Friend

Margo Houlden

m.houlden@friendschool.org

Fullerton

Megan Plumbtree

mplumbtree@esu7.org

Garden County

Mickie McConnell

mmcconne@panesu.org

Geneva North

Connie Taylor

connie.taylor@nebraska.gov

Gering High

Stevie Gable

sgable@geringschools.net

Gering Junior

Jan Zitterkopf

jzitterkopf@geringschools.net

Gibbon

Marlene Ronnfeldt

marlene.ronnfeldt@gibbonpublic.org

Giltner

Jean Regier

jregier@esu9.org

Gordon-Rushville

Kay Kruger

kay.kruger@grmustangs.org

Gothenburg

Dee Jorgensen

djorgens@esu10.org

Grand Island High

Kathleen Broers

kbroers@gips.org

Karen Kropp

kkropp@gips.org

Grand Island Barr Middle

Teresa Baumert

tbaumert@gips.org

Andy Ohlson

aohlson@gips.org

Grand Island Walnut Middle

Kailey McCoy

kmccoy@gips.org

Lauri Peterson

lpterso@gips.org

Grand Island Westridge Middle

Debra Heyen

dheyen@gips.org

Greeley-Wolbach

Kathleen Kennedy

kkennedy@esu10.org

Gretna

No Program

 

Hampton

 

 

Hartington

Susan Brodersen

suebrod@esu1.org

Harvard

Lynn Devries

ldevries@esu9.org

Hastings High

Teri Burns

tburns@esu9.org

Sue Miller

sue_m@esu9.org

Jody Potthoff

jpottho@esu9.org

Hastings Middle

Joan Griffin

jgriffin@esu9.org

Heartland

Linda Zuehlsdorf

 

Hemingford

Suzanne Neefe

sneefe@panesu.org

Hershey

Carol Eng

ceng@esu16.org

High Plains Sr.

Linda Gilson

lgilson@esu7.org

High Plains Jr.

Jeri Gray

jgray@esu7.org

Hildreth  (See Wilcox-Hildreth Middle)

Hitchcock County - Lakeside Central    (Stratton, Culbertson & Trenton)

Stratton

No Program

 

Culbertson & Trenton

No Program

 

Holdrege

Deborah Erickson

deberick@esu11.org

Homer

No Program

 

Howells - Dodge

Marla Prusa

mprusa@esu7.org

HTRS-Humboldt, Table Rock, Steinauer

Kathie Hall

kathiehall@htrstitans.org

Sara Kappel

sarakappel@htrstitans.org

Humphrey

Mollie Kriz

mkriz@esu7.org

Hyannis

Vickie Morrell

vmorrell@esu16.org

Johnson-Brock

No Program

 

Kearney High

Kathy Gifford

kathy.gifford@kearneypublic.org

Kristin Vest

kristin.vest@kearneypublic.org

Carol Kreutzer

carol.kreutzer@kearneypublic.org

Kearney Horizon Middle

Roni Dorsey

veronica.dorsey@kearneypublic.org

Kearney Sunrise Middle

Peggy Longmore

peggy.longmore@kearneypublic.org

Kearney West

Sue Bokenkamp

sue.bokenkamp@nebraska.gov

Kenesaw

No Program

 

Keya Paha

No Program

 

Kimball

Mary Schutz

mschutz@kpslonghorns.org

Lakeview

Janice Hueschen

jhuesche@esu7.org

Laurel-Concord

Gaylene Hallman

ghallman@esu1.org

Leigh

Jodi Guthmiller

jguthmiller@esu7.org

Lewellen

No Program

 

Lewiston

Nancy Barr

nbarr@lewistonschool.net

Lexington High

Barb Gydesen

barbara.gydesen@esu10.org

Lexington Middle

Cynthia Reutlinger

creutlinger@esu10.org

Leyton

Jamie Batterman

jamie.batterman@leytonwarriors.org

Lincoln Public Schools Adm.

Becky Moock

rmoock@lps.org

Lincoln Bryan High

Paige Kimmerling

pkimmer@lps.org

Kiley Rezac

krezac@lps.org

Lincoln East High

Denise Haag

dhaag@lps.org

Marge Keep

mkeep@lps.org

Laura Graulty

lgrault@lps.org

Lincoln High

Alicia Beck

abeck@lps.org

Glenda Plettner-Nelson

gplettn@lps.org

Sheri Wieden

swieden@lps.org

Nancy Hunt

nhunt@lps.org

Shelly Swartz

sswartz2@lps.org

Denise Craig

dcraig2@lps.org

Lincoln Northeast High

Sharon Holliday

sholl@lps.org

Erin Bassinger

rbassin@lps.org

Kate Pittack

kpitta@lps.org

Kristin Skorupa

kskorup@lps.org

Lincoln North Star High

Camelle Kinney

ckinney@lps.org

Nancy Falter

nfalter@lps.org

Jessica Meyers

jmeyers@lps.org

Kimberly Rempel

krempel@lps.org

Lincoln Lutheran

Kacey Francis

 

Lincoln Pius X

Amy Shonka

amy.shonka@piusx.net

Lincoln Southeast High

Lori Goff

lgoff@lps.org

Lana Harrison

lwaskie@lps.org

Mary Stauffer

mstauff@lps.org

Lincoln Southwest High

Tracy Way

tway@lps.org

Nicki Hanseling

nhansel@lps.org

Sherry McCranie

smccran@lps.org

Jolene Schlemmer

jschlem@lps.org

Lincoln Culler Middle

Gayle Grauer

ggrauer@lps.org

Lincoln Dawes Middle

Diane Bonesteel

tbonest@lps.org

Lincoln Goodrich Middle

Amber Oligmueller

aoligm@lps.org

Lincoln Irving Middle

Julie Lokie

jlokie@lps.org

Lincoln Lefler Middle

Kim Flamme

kflamme@lps.org

Lincoln Lux Middle

Carrie Bouwens

cbouwens@lps.org

Mindy Halstrom

mhalstro@lps.org

Lincoln Mickle Middle

Christina Tipken

ctipken@lps.org

Lincoln Park Middle

Moriah Reinwald

mreinwa@lps.org

Lincoln Pound Middle

Ronda Dawson

rdawson@lps.org

Lincoln Schoo Middle

Sharon Bell

 

Tara Groteluschen

tgrotel@lps.org

Lincoln Scott Middle

Paula Buckner

pbuckner@lps.org

Litchfield

No Program

 

Lodgepole

No Program

 

Logan View

Pat Kassmeier

 

Loomis

Andi Sweeney

andrea.sweeney@esu11.org

Louisville

Kate Portenier

kportenier@esu3.org

Loup City

Tami Nelson

tnelson@esu10.org

Loup County

Shirley Armbruster

sarmbrus@esu10.org

Lynch

Mindy McBride

mpritchett@esu8.org

Lyons-Decatur Northeast

No Program

 

Madison

Sue Jurgens

sjurgens@esu8.org

Malcolm

Angela Kopecky

akopecky@esu6.org

Maxwell

Jerlyn Hohnholt

jhohnhol@esu16.org

Maywood

No Program

 

McCook

No Program

 

McCool Junction

No Program

 

McPherson County

No Program

 

Mead

Connie Weiss

cweiss@esu2.org

Medicine Valley

Suzanne Martin

smartin@esu15.org

Meridian

Sondra Backstrom

sbackstr@esu6.org

Milford

Cheryl Meyer

cmeyer@milfordpublicschools.org

Millard Administration

Diane Araujo

daraujo@mpsomaha.org

Millard West High

Kelsey Hannon

kmhannon@mpsomaha.org

Kate Beiting

kbeiting@mpsomaha.org

Whitney Matson

wamatson@mpsomaha.org

Brenda Schmidt

blschmidt@mpsomaha.org

Dian Carlson

dhcarlson@mpsomaha.org

Susan Waldron

sewaldron@mpsomaha.org

Millard North High

Judy Glesne

jaglesne@mpsomaha.org

Eunice Kokrda

ekokrda@mpsomaha.org

Mila O'Brien

meobrien@mpsomaha.org

Robin Nelson

rknelson@mpsomaha.org

Andrea Feltz

ajfeltz@mpsomaha.org

Millard South High

Marla Keeley

makeeley@mpsomaha.org

Carla Robinson

ccrobins@mpsomaha.org

Ellen Leahy

ecleahy@mpsomaha.org

Natalie Peterson

nrpeterson@mpsomaha.org

Nichole Larson

nmlarson@mpsomaha.org

Barb Vanderbeek

bjvanderbeek@mpsomaha.org

Millard Horizon High

Rose Bernstein

rmbernstein@mpsomaha.org

Maybell Galusha

mgalusha@mpsomaha.org

Millard Anderson Middle

Nancy Wilson

nwilson@mpsomaha.org

Kendra Kortus

klkortus@mpsomaha.org

Millard Beadle Middle

Nicole Maly

ncmaly@mpsomaha.org

Angela Hagaman

amhagaman@mpsomaha.org

Sheryl Moeller

smoeller@mpsomaha.org

Millard Central Middle

Julia Hobbs

jlhobbs@mpsomaha.org

Amanda Parker

amparker@mpsomaha.org

Millard Kiewit Middle

Sandra Coyne

scoyne@mpsomaha.org

Ted Plugge

tcplugge@mpsomaha.org

Suzanne Hanish

sehanish@mpsomaha.org

Millard North Middle

Elizabeth Casey

ejcasey@mpsomaha.org

Jamie Stinson

jrstinson@mpsomaha.org

Chris Everett

cceverett@mpsomaha.org

Millard Russell Middle

Connie Kozak

cekozak@mpsomaha.org

Carrie Peterson

clpeterson1@mpsomaha.org

Kate Webb

klwebb@mpsomaha.org

Minatare

Ronda Eskam

reskam@panesu.org

Minden

Pam Johnson

pam.johnson@esu11.org

Mitchell

Julie Klein

jklein@panesu.org

Morrill

No Program

 

Mullen

Diana Brost

dibrost@esu16.org

Nebraska City High

Peg Mort

pmort@nebcityps.org

Mary Johnson

majohnso@nebcityps.org

Nebraska City Middle

Michaela Vestecka mvestecka@nebcityps.org

Nebraska Unified #1 - (Clearwater, Orchard, Verdigre)

Clearwater & Orchard

Becky Eickholt

beickhol@esu8.org

Verdigre

No Program

 

Neligh-Oakdale

Cindy Hild

child@esu8.org

Newcastle (Distance Learning)

Gaylene Hallman

ghallman@esu1.org

Newman Grove

Beth Nelson

bnelson@esu8.org

Niobrara

Charlene Arens

carens@esu1.org

Norfolk Sr.

Deb Abshier

debabshier@npsne.org

Rita Sukup

ritasukup@npsne.org

Leigh Fuhrman

lfuhrman@npsne.org

Norfolk Jr.

Janine Krohn

janinekrohn@npsne.org

Leigh Fuhrman

lfuhrman@npsne.org

Norris

Judeen Price

judeen.price@norris160.org

Jane Hansmeyer

jane.hansmeyer@norris160.org

North Bend

Diane Treat

dtreat@esu2.org

North Loup-Scotia

Kathleen Kennedy

kkennedy@esu10.org

North Platte High

Traci Foster

trfoster@nppsd.org

Jill Kulp

vekulp@nppsd.org

Patricia Saner

psaner@nppsd.org

Anne O'Connor

aoconnor@nppsd.org

North Platte Adams / Madison Middle

Stacey Hansen

 

Dee Ward

dward@nppsd.org

Northwest High

Jerrilynn Lyons

jlyons@ginw.org

Denise McNeel

demcneel@ginw.org

Oakland Craig

No Program

 

Ogallala High & Middle

Jeanine Kemp

jeaninekemp@opsd.org

Omaha Administration

Karen Spencer-May

karen.spencer-may@ops.org

Omaha Benson High

Carol Elliott

carol.elliott@ops.org

Ronda Bruggeman

ronda.bruggeman@ops.org

Omaha Blackburn

Katrina Lemons

katrina.lemons@ops.org

Connie Wheeler

connie.wheeler@ops.org

Omaha Bryan High

Heather Artz

heather.artz@ops.org

Rhett Wurst

rhett.wurst@ops.org

Stephanie Wagner

stephanie.wagner@ops.org

Krystal Kolb

krystal.kolb@ops.org

Emily Murphy

emily.murphy@ops.org

Mary Miller

maryE.miller@ops.org

James Cunningham

jamesl.cunningham@ops.org

Jean Rogers

jean.rogers@ops.org

Omaha Burke High

Nancy Burkhart

nancy.burkhart@ops.org

Andrea Burton

andrea.burton@ops.org

Cammi Jaeger

cammi.jaeger@ops.org

Charles Peterson

charles.peterson@ops.org

Nadine Reyes

nadine.reyes@ops.org

Nicole Goff

nicole.goff@ops.org

Beth Staskiewicz

beth.staskiewicz@ops.org

Omaha Central High

Debi Corell

debi.corell@ops.org

Alexis Grenfell

alexis.grenfell@ops.org

Candi Kadar

candi.kadar@ops.org

Mallory Mohr

mallory.mohr.ops.org

Linda Milliken

linda.milliken@ops.org

Joe Demilt

joe.demilt@ops.org

Ann Pratt

ann.pratt@ops.org

Cindy Schram

cynthia.schram@ops.org

Omaha North High

Mary Boelman

mary.boelman@ops.org

Dan Sitzman

dan.sitzman@ops.org

Sue Witty

sue.witty@ops.org

Omaha Northwest High

D'Linda Burdick

d'linda.burdick@ops.org

Pamela Davis

pamela.davis@ops.org

Kara Muff

kara.muff@ops.org

Shannen Peterson

shannen.peterson@ops.org

Omaha South High

Julie Anderson-Harr

julie.anderson-harr@ops.org

Samantha Overton

samantha.koehler-overton@ops.org

Julie Ermel

julie.ermel@ops.org

Patricia Hansen

patricia.hansen@ops.org

Charnella Mims

charnella.mims@ops.org

Omaha Bryan Middle

Kristi Homes

kristi.homes@ops.org

Amy Hamilton

amy.hamilton@ops.org

Omaha Beveredige Middle

Brenda Anderson

brenda.anderson@ops.org

Omaha Hale Middle

Marla Kildow marla.kildow@ops.org

Omaha Lewis & Clark Middle

Christi Krist

christi.krist@ops.org

Omaha Marrs Middle

Connie Jones

connie.jones@ops.org

Omaha McMillan Magnet Center

Cheryl Tschetter

cheryl.tschetter@ops.org

Omaha Monroe Middle

Shirley Kathka

shirley.kathka@ops.org

Omaha Morton Middle

Jennifer Becker

jennifer.becker@ops.org

Omaha Norris Middle

Rebecca Remmers

rebecca.remmers@ops.org

O'Neill

Ann Mann

amann@esu8.org

Ord

Lana Kruml

 

Osceola

Suzanne Peterson

sjpeters@esu7.org

Virginia Whidden

vwhidde@esu7.org

Osmond

Karla Rice

krice@esu8.org

Overton

Kalen Prentice

kprentice@esu10.org

Palmer

Megan Plumbtree

mplumbtree@esu7.org

Palmyra

Becky Cunningham

cunningham.reb@districtor1.net

Papillion-LaVista High

Carol Fairfax

cfairfax@paplv.org

Nancy McLaughlin

nmclaughlin@paplv.org

Scott Curry

scurry@paplv.org

Papillion-LaVista South  High

Louise Dornbusch

ldornbusch@paplv.org

Brittany Staack

bstaack@paplv.org

Lynette Janssen

lbjanssen@paplv.org

Papillion Jr.

Lauren Delay

ldelay@paplv.org

La Vista Jr. High

Gay Lepert

glepert@paplv.org

Pawnee City

No Program

 

Paxton

Micki Campbell

 

Pierce

Cheryl Timm

ctimm@esu8.org

Perkins County

Cathy Ochsner

cathy_ochsner@pcs.esu16.org

Plainview

Ronita Jacobsen

rjacobse@esu8.org

Platteview

Nicki Petalinski

 

Plattsmouth High

Lisa Johnson

ljohnson@pcsd.org

Amy Rogers

arogers@pcsd.org

Plattsmouth Middle

Brenda Navratil

bnavratil@pcsd.org

Pleasanton

No program

 

Ponca

Christy Schweers

chschweer@esu1.org

Potter-Dix

Linda Brauer

lindabrauer2002@yahoo.com

Ralston Senior

Cathy Grondek

cathy_grondek@ralstonschools.org

Rebecca Harms

rebecca_dunn@ralstonschools.org

Erin Grachek

erin_grachek@ralstonschools.org

Ralston Middle

Jasmine Blecha

jasmine_blecha@ralstonschools.org

Denise Craig

denise_craig@ralstonschools.org

Randolph

Kelsey Kummer

 

Ravenna

Megan Plumbtree

mplumbtree@esu7.org

Raymond Central

Susan Schrader

sschrade@rcentral.org

Red Cloud

Nancy Bartels

nbartels@esu9.org

Rising City

No Program

 

Rock County

No Program

 

Roncalli Catholic

Cathy Leak

cleak@roncallicatholic.org

St. Edward

Virginia Whidden

vwhidde@esu7.org

St. Paul

Patti Tibbetts

ptibbett@esu10.org

Sandhills

Patricia Rodocker

 

Santee

Megan Plumbtree

mplumbtree@esu7.org

Sargent

No Program

 

Schuyler Middle

Jenny Wagner

jwagner@esu7.org

Schuyler Central High

Mary McKenny

 

Scottsbluff High

Suzanne Myers

smyers@sbps.net

Lorna Davis

lodavis@sbps.net

Scottsbluff Middle

Tammie Ostdiek

tostdiek@sbps.net

Anne Schmall

aschmall@sbps.net

Scribner-Snyder

Lisa Poppe

lpoppe@unlnotes.unl.edu

Seward High

Linda Zimbelmann

linda.zimbelmann@sewardschools.org

Seward Middle

Faith Towle

faith.towle@sewardschools.org

Shelby

No Program

 

Shelton

Kathleen Kennedy

kkennedy@esu10.org

Bethany Stanger

bstanger@esu10.org

Shickley

No Program

 

Sidney

Nancy Rexroth

nancy.rexroth@sidneyraiders.org

Silver Lake

Kay Theer

ktheer@esu9.org

Sioux County

Carrie Edmund

cedmund@panesu.org

South Central Nebraska Unified (Lawrence/Nelson & Sandy Creek)

Lawrence/Nelson

Ruth Epley

repley@esu9.org

Sandy Creek

Ruth Epley

repley@esu9.org

South Platte

No Program

 

South Sarpy 46

Mallory Gregory

mgregory@sarpy46.org

South Sioux City High

Angela Loock

angela.loock@ssccardinals.org

Susan Farley

susan.farley@ssccardinals.org

Southern

No Program

 

Southern Valley

No Program

 

Southwest Public

Mary Foster

mfoster@esu15.org

Spalding

Kim Scarborough

kscarbor@esu10.org

Stanton

No Program

 

Stapleton

No Program

 

Sterling

No Program

 

Stuart

No Program

 

Sumner-Eddyville-Miller

No Program

 

Superior

Elaine Miller

 

Sutherland

No Program

 

Sutton

Nancy Schlautman

nschlautman@spsne.org

Syracuse-Dunbar-Avoca

Allison Beers

abeers@sdarockets.org

Tecumseh

No Program

 

Tekamah-Herman

Kathy Mussack

kmussack@esu2.org

Thayer Central Jr. & Sr.

Jacie Ochsner

jacie.ochsner@gmail.com

Thedford

Rosalea Gift

rosaleag@esu16.org

Tri County

No Program

 

Twin River

Michelle Konwinski

mkonwin@esu7.org

Twin Valley

No Program

 

Umo N Ho N Nation

Evelyn Rogers

 

Valley

No Program

 

Wahoo

Allison Kreifels

allisonkreifels@hotmail.com

Wahoo Neumann

Jonella Yrkoski

 

Wakefield

Kathy Mitchell

kmitchel@esu1.org

Wallace

Samantha Garrison

s.garrison@esu16.org

Walthill

Robin Spoeneman

rspoeneman@walthillschool.org

Wauneta-Palisade

Avery Bradney

abradney@esu15.org

Wausa

Connie Vanness

covannes@esu1.org

Waverly

Mallory Gregory

mallory.gregory@dis145schools.org

Wayne

Karen Schardt

kaschar1@wayneschools.org

Weeping Water

Sarah Roehl

sroehl@weepingwaterps.org

West Boyd Unified 

Carol Eilers

ceilers@westboyd.com

West Holt

Sarah Diediker

sdiediker@esu8.org

West Point-Beemer

Cheryl Gustafson

cgustafson@wpcadets.org

Westside High

Mary Losen

mlosen@westside66.org

Lori Jensen

ljensen@westside66.org

Landon McCormack

lmccormack@westside66.org

Melissa Hansen

mhansen@westside66.org

Tara Vaughn

tvaughn@westside66.org
Westside Middle

Melissa Jackson

mjackson@westside66.org

Jackie Ryan

jryan@westside66.org

Jessica Querry

jquerry@westside66.org

Wheeler Central

Sherry Smith

sksmith@esu8.org

Wilber-Clatonia

No Program

 

Wilcox-Hildreth

Nurita Lambert

nlambert@esu11.org

Wilcox-Hildreth Middle

June Stratman

jstratma@esu11.org

Winnebago

Ianna Herrboldt

iherrboldt@winnebagok12.org

Winside

Sally Manzer

 

Wisner-Pilger

Beverly Wilcox

bwilcox@esu2.org

Wood River

Susie Sochor

ssochor@esu10.org

Wynot

Carol Tramp

catramp@esu1.org

York High

Brenda Nelson

bspencer@esu6.org

York Middle

Kerry Conner

kconner@esu6.org

Yutan

Phoebe Herbster

pherbste@esu2.org